Uncanny Automator
Third Party

Uncanny Automator

Connect your forms to Uncanny Automator for no-code WordPress automation.

How to Automate Forms with Uncanny Automator in WordPress

Trigger WordPress automations from your forms

Connect your forms in WordPress to Uncanny Automator and build automated workflows without code.

WS Form works with Uncanny Automator through the WS Form Lite integration page from Uncanny Automator.

You can explore the integration here: Uncanny Automator for WS Form Lite.

  • No-code automation

    Connect your forms to Uncanny Automator and create automated workflows without code.

  • WordPress connection

    Use Uncanny Automator with your forms in WordPress through the WS Form Lite integration.

  • Simple next step

    Visit the integration page to learn more about connecting WS Form and Uncanny Automator.

Real Customer Reviews

Trusted by thousands of WordPress professionals.

  • I tried a couple of other pro form builders before this, and they didn't work for me. I then bought the PRO version of WS Forms and it fixed all my issues.

    ykf1
  • Most flexible and reliable form plugin with tons of options and very easy to use. Thank for the outstanding support! Never had such a fast responding support team.

    oliver1000
  • Using WS Form, we designed and deployed a secure donation form in under an hour. WS Form’s flexibility and ease of use made it possible to respond quickly in a crisis situation.

    managedword

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Uncanny Automator integration for WS Form?

It connects WS Form with Uncanny Automator so you can build no-code automations from your forms.

Does WS Form work with Uncanny Automator?

Yes. Uncanny Automator provides an integration page for WS Form Lite.

How do I integrate WordPress with Uncanny Automator using WS Form?

You can start from the Uncanny Automator integration page for WS Form Lite: https://automatorplugin.com/integration/ws-form-lite/.

Is this a WordPress integration?

Yes. The integration is for connecting WS Form on WordPress with Uncanny Automator.

Where can I learn more about the WS Form and Uncanny Automator connection?

Visit the Uncanny Automator integration page for WS Form Lite to learn more: https://automatorplugin.com/integration/ws-form-lite/.

Available From Uncanny Automator

This integration is developed by Uncanny Automator.

Technical support is provided by Uncanny Automator.